Provisional Results from Jesmond Dene Race #1

Jesmond

Dene Race 6th May 2013 Results 5 k

Approx

Pos

Forename Surname Club Age No

Time

1

Marc Fenwick TBH M

47

15.57

2

Mark McLeod Morp M

44

16.12

3

Kenny MacPherson TBH M45

31

17.32

4

Jed Marshall Gates M16

35

17.35

5

Jonathan Boyd Gates M19

37

18.08

6

Mark Oliver Heat M

8

18.20

7

Michael Moore NSP M35

40

18.58

8

Martin Connelly Elsw M45

2

19.01

9

Micky Mallen Heat M35

62

19.06

10

Craig Hodgson Heat M19

53

19.09

11

Ben Darcy JesJ M

60

19.08

12

Kevin Lister NEVAC M40

55

19.24

13

Thomas Bell Heat M

51

19.34

14

Chris Waite NSP M40

12

19.48

15

Andrew Dougal TBH M

49

19.49

16

Gary Pemberton NEVAC M55

18

20.00

17

Leodhis MacPherson TBH M14

32

20.05

18

Andy Burden Heat M35

42

20.12

19

Rebecca Pease Gates F17

19

20.16

20

Michael Miles Heat M60

6

20.17

21

Jason Wall Heat M35

46

20.32

22

David Gilmore NSP M45

36

20.40

23

Andy Howlett Un M45

14

20.43

24

David Reay Derw M40

58

20.47

25

Craig Allsopp Un M45

34

21.17

26

Dylan Harvey Un M20

38

21.20

27

Martin Hall TBH M45

48

21.24

28

Christopher Atthey L Fell M50

26

21.29

29

Hannah Shillitoe Heat F

50

21.34

30

Keith Rooney TBH M45

30

21.35

31

David Pace Heat M50

9

21.45

32

George Russell L Fell M45

59

21.52

33

Robert Wilson Elsw M50

23

21.53

34

Tom Hanson Elsw M55

3

21.57

35

Maggie Loraine Gates F55

17

22.05

36

Tom MacKenzie Un M20

52

22.17

37

Scott Armstrong JesJ M35

16

22.28

38

Greg Robinson NSP M40

43

22.41

39

Shaun Connelly Un M45

21

22.54

40

James Green Heat M15

45

23.15

41

David Graham Derw M45

61

23.39

42

Anton Mirafsari Un M

29

23.52

43

Stevie Curry Elsw M50

27

23.53

44

Graham Curry Un M40

56

24.08

45

Andrew Webb NSP M65

13

24.10

46

Amir Mousapour Heat M55

33

24.18

47

John Ross Aln M55

10

24.43

48

Faye Morris Heat F

63

24.50

49

Gillian Moore NSP F40

41

24.54

50

Cristina Tyley Heat F

11

24.57

51

Liam McClelland Un M17

39

25.06

52

Helena Walaster-Lowes Heat F35

65

25.26

53

Phil Mills Un M50

57

25.48

54

David Gray Morp M65

15

26.11

55

Grace Mallen Heat F35

64

26.14

56

Kenny McCormick Clare M60

5

26.51

57

Angela Jameson Un F

22

27.55

58

Carolyn Wood N F R F45

25

28.10

59

Coleen Knox Un F45

54

28.17

60

Janette Kilgour Heat F60

4

30.03

61

Mark Henry Hume Aln M65

28

30.52

62

Susan Richardson Un F50

24

31.22

63

Barry Murray Birt M45

7

31.35

64

David Tait Salt M60

20

35.28

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*