Anita Nott Jesmond Dene Womens Only Run Results 2013

Pos Forname Surname Age Club Time
1 Tracy Millmoe F Birtley AC 19.15
2 Suzanne Thew F35 NSP 20.07
3 Becki Newman F Wallsend H 20.42
4 Katherine Davis F45 NSP 20.53
5 Jane Wallace F35 Jesmond J 20.58
6 Michelle Thompson F NSP 21.2
7 Alison Cummings F55 NSP 21.29
8 Freda Summerfield F40 Gateshead H 21.31
9 Lisa Nicole Atkinson F Gateshead H 21.36
10 Sarah Marrinan F Heaton 21.38
11 Nina Cameron F40 Heaton 21.44
12 Clare Briggs F35 Un 21.52
13 Fiona Robins F35 Heaton 21.53
14 Jill Kisler F35 Sun Str 22.03
15 Debbie Hicks F35 Heat 22.18
16 Jenna Maynard F Sun Str 22.27
17 Vanessa Cutter F Gateshead H 22.3
18 Kim Nichols F NSP 22.31
19 Joy Champion F45 Sun Str 22.43
20 Emma Walton F35 Wallsend H 22.44
21 Chrystal Skeldon F45 Wallsend H 22.48
22 Caroline Billis F Heaton 23.12
23 Julie Cross F45 Claremont RR 23.15
24 Stacey Davidson F Wallsend H 23.18
25 Emily James F Wallsend H 23.22
26 Lizzy Clamp F Tyne Bridge 23.24
27 Michelle Percy F40 NSP 23.26
28 Susan Croney F Gosforth H 23.32
29 Alison Hudson F35 NSP 23.36
30 Christine Stobbs F35 Un 23.38
31 Lucy Carr F35 Un 23.43
32 Alison Patterson F40 Sun Str 23.48
33 Angela Foley F50 Gosforth H 23.52
34 Helena Walsater-Lowes F35 Heaton 23.53
35 Faye Morris F Heaton 23.59
36 Anette Kelly F Tyne Bridge 24
37 Christina Tyley F Heaton 24.01
38 Gemma Maxwell F35 Heaton 24.03
39 Faith Hall F40 Un 24.05
40 Jennifer Rees F NSP 24.06
41 Julie Richardson F35 Gateshead H 24.14
42 Judith Archibold F50 Heat 24.24
43 Fiona Toland-Mitchell F40 Heat 24.45
44 Mel Davies F40 Sun Str 24.47
45 Karen Whelan-Jones F40 Un 24.48
46 Noreen Rees F55 NSP 24.5
47 Rachel Daniels F45 Gosforth H 24.51
48 Sarah Rees F55 Gosforth H 25.13
49 Clare Carmichael F Wallsend H 25.14
50 Donna Broxup F40 Gosforth H 25.18
51 Laura Denton F17 Un 25.24
52 Juliet Birch-Machin F50 Gosforth H 25.25
53 Laura Murphy F Wallsend H 25.26
54 Sarah Gartside F45 Gosforth H 25.26
55 Louise Cooke F40 NSP 25.28
56 Tasmin Austin F40 Wallsend H 25.31
57 Jane Henderson F45 NSP 25.38
58 Louise Watson F35 Gosforth H 25.51
59 Jane Bloomfield F35 NSP 25.51
60 Angela McBrien F Abbey Runners 25.54
61 Louise Griffin F45 Tyne Bridge 25.55
62 Sarah Lynch F Wallsend H 25.55
63 Greta Jones F45 Elvet Striders 25.56
64 Louise Barrow F Elvet Striders 25.57
65 Victoria Waugh F16 Tyne Bridge 26.04
66 Denise Waugh F45 Tyne Bridge 26.04
67 Sue Potter F50 NSP 26.11
68 Stephanie McFarlane F Tyne Bridge 26.32
69 Rachael Savidis F40 NSP 26.49
70 Louise Tack F NSP 26.5
71 Pamela Gold F65 Heaton 26.51
72 Keziah Gilbert F15 Un 26.52
73 Elenya McGrady F15 Un 26.53
74 Michele Coleman F40 Un 27.01
75 Fiona Harker F35 Ponteland R 27.06
76 Michelle Armstrong F45 NSP 27.22
77 Gill Popplewell F45 Un 27.28
78 Anna Allan F40 Saltwell H 27.3
79 Lindsey Deary F Sun Str 27.45
80 Jill Connolly F50 Sun Str 27.47
81 Clara Munroe F Un 27.48
82 Katherine Denton F55 Un 27.52
83 Joane Anderson F35 Sun Str 27.57
84 Sue Mullinger F45 Tyne Bridge 27.58
85 Nicola Badby F Un 27.59
86 Irene Ewart F50 Gosforth H 28
87 Mandy Phillipson F35 Heaton 28.06
88 Christine Smith F35 Sun Str 28.11
89 Kirsty McSween F35 Sun Str 28.12
90 Amanda Tunmore F45 Tyne Bridge 28.15
91 Katriona Watson F50 Un 28.42
92 Emma Brannon F Tyne Bridge 28.43
93 Janette Kilgour F60 Heaton 28.45
94 Gemma Dixon F Sun Str 28.46
95 Lynn Clarke F45 Un 28.47
96 Juliet Haslam F40 Un 28.48
97 Lisa Davidson F35 Sun Str 28.52
98 Carrie Whitehead F17 Un 29
99 Sheila Hudson F55 Sun Str 29.01
100 Gail Stafford F45 Un 29.03
101 Helen Mullarky F50 Saltwell H 29.11
102 Gina Ince F55 Un 29.19
103 Catherine Polley F35 Sun Str 29.28
104 June Smith F55 Un 29.28
105 Gillian Storey F45 Un 29.39
106 Susan Guy F45 Gosforth H 29.41
107 Terry Robertson F50 NSP 29.42
108 Helen Edwards F55 Allen Valley Str 29.45
109 Michelle Bannan F35 Tyne Bridge 29.54
110 Jessica Anderson F55 Tyne Bridge 29.54
111 Sara Sedgley F35 Un 30.02
112 Leigh Ferguson F35 Saltwell H 30.13
113 Claire Davidson F40 Saltwell H 30.18
114 Tracey Weston F45 Un 30.25
115 Emma Tait F Un 30.26
116 Lynne Tomlinson F50 Un 30.29
117 Laura Hales F Un 30.39
118 Helen Crompton F45 Sun Str 30.4
119 Jennifer Hill F Un 30.44
120 Sarah Dinsdale F35 Sun Str 30.56
121 Nicola Watson F Un 30.59
122 Rachael Alderson F Un 31
123 Vanessa Ward F50 Un 31.05
124 Alison Gould F35 Un 31.25
125 Kate Cowling F Un 31.32
126 Gill Smith F50 Un 31.32
127 Sue Bovill-Tate F45 Sun Str 31.36
128 Jo New F40 Sun Str 31.38
129 Sarah Walt F Sun Str 31.4
130 Nicola Murley F40 Sun Str 31.42
131 Roberta Paisley F40 Un 32.08
132 Susan Downie F50 Un 32.35
133 Roisin Currie F40 Un 32.51
134 Jennifer Long F35 Sun Str 33.44
135 Sara Fernandes F45 Un 33.49
136 Evelyn Maholam F40 Tyne Bridge 35.05
137 Julie Bentley F45 Un 37.02
138 Ros Steven F50 Un 37.02
139 Jenny Friend F50 Heaton 37.03

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*