Ringtons Cup Results 2015

Please see below the results for the Ringtons Cup 2015:-

PlacingAthleteAge CategoryHandicap TimeHandicapActual
1Ben BurrellSen 29.5713.1016.47
2Tom OliphantM3530.0813.1016.58
3Magnus McGillivray30.0812.5017.18
4Ian Robinson29.3312.1017.23
5Lucas Longman30.3113.1017.31
6Les SmithM4029.3412.0017.34
7Andy Burden29.4311.4018.03
8Scott McEntee29.1511.1018.05
9John Moore29.4411.3018.14
10Dan Robins30.3812.2018.18
11Alan Bell29.5711.3018.27
12Ian NormanM5029.0610.3018.36
13J Smith (Guest)29.5411.1018.44
14Jason Wall29.4210.4019.02
15Craig Smith30.1111.0019.11
16Simon Jobe30.2211.0019.22
17Conrad Kelly30.0310.3019.33
18Sarah BurrellSen30.1510.4019.35
19James GreenJun30.2910.5019.39
20Nicola Roper29.139.1919.53
21Sam DaleyM6029.469.5019.56
22Marshall Leitch29.309.2020.10
23Nina CameronF4529.439.2020.23
24Mark Best30.139.1021.03
25Lisa Harpin28.447.4021.04
26Dave Brignall30.379.3021.07
27Alan Langford30.199.1021.09
28Dennis Fadden28.127.0021.12
29Paul Stutt29.458.3021.15
30Aisling O'Keefe30.179.0021.17
31Charlotte Morris29.508.3021.20
32Nick Wardle31.109.3021.40
33Kelly DoddsF3530.378.5021.47
34Sue Linsley29.457.5021.55
35Paul Inskip31.489.4022.08
36Allen Mulliss27.145.0022.14
37Colin McEntee30.598.2022.39
38David Pace31.098.3022.41
39Kevin Ross31.148.3022.44
40Caitlin SowterU1730.277.4022.47
41Ken McEntee31.217.3022.51
42Lisa Boyd31.308.3023.00
43Judith Archibold30.307.0023.3
44Alex Harrison29.366.0023.36
45Hannah Shillitoe34.4010.4024.00
46Thomas GreenU1729.235.2024.03
47Phil Green35.0511.0024.05
48Jenny Friend31.247.1024.14
49Debbie Drysdale28.193.3024.50
50George Routledge 35.370.0035.37

Comments are closed.